WYCHOWAWSTWA 2021/2022 LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE 

1A       Katarzyna Piątkowska-Dobrzycka                           HUMANISTYCZNO-PRAWNA

1B       Joanna Bilińska-Miszczyszyn                                  DZIENNIKARSKO-ARTYSTYCZNA

1C       Hanna Wołejko-Wołejszo                                        BIOLOGICZNO-CHEMICZNA

1D       Bartosz Pszczółkowski                                            MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO

1E       Andrzej Czortek                                                     RATOWNICTWA WODNEGO

2A       Hanna Szulman-Kudrin                                           HUMANISTYCZNO-PRAWNA

2B       Anna Bryszkowska                                                  DZIENNIKARSKO-ARTYSTYCZNA

2C       Olga Wierszko-Hoffmann                                         BIOLOGICZNO-CHEMICZNA

2D       Milena Sikorska                                                      MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO

2E       Tamara Bosovych                                                    RATOWNICTWA WODNEGO

3A       Mariola Pobidyńska                                                 HUMANISTYCZNO-PRAWNA

3B       Joanna Spławska                                                     DZIENNIKARSKO-ARTYSTYCZNA

3C       Anna Bobowska                                                       BIOLOGICZNO-CHEMICZNA

3D       Patryk Pszczółkowski                                               MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO

3E        Natalia Piórczyk                                                      RATOWNICTWA WODNEGO

3F        Mariola Górska                                                        HUMANISTYCZNO-PRAWNA

3G       Agnieszka Butkus                                                     MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO

3AA     Agnieszka Wierzbicka Bednarek                                 HUMANISTYCZNO-PRAWNA

3BB     Bożenna Sucharska                                                   DZIENNIKARSKO-ARTYSTYCZNA

3CC     Lucyna Jarosz                                                           BIOLOGICZNO-CHEMICZNA

3DD     Mariusz Ambroziak                                                   MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO

3EE      Adam Sikorski                                                         RATOWNICTWA WODNEGO

3FF      Karolina Grześkowiak                                               HUMANISTYCZNO-PRAWNA